En İyiler
 RenkİsimVarlıkNüfusŞehir/Köy
1GÖK HUN20253103659888
2Asya Hun İmparatorluğu1713279509182
3GÖK EREN 1464171167525
4Nelson Mandela1130354915812
5ASA662732313396
6BÜYÜK BRASİLİA652226533869
7ayberk596323443619
8GÖK TÜRK553121873344
9Guncel_Teknoloji0536125582803
10BeyAmca388317932090
11Baybars327516301645
12Crusaders Deus Vult273413021432
13Gök Boz Kurt234812901058
14Efehan17233551368
15Korbaşı17074991208