En İyiler
 RenkİsimVarlıkNüfusŞehir/Köy
1Lökoplast688614014128720
2GÖK TÜRK899244274565
3Muhammad bin Dawud Chaghri719636693527
4GÖK BÖRU570028342866
5Efehan485319752878
6GÖK SHAH460724842123
7Altaylar21428001342
8İngiltere210510851020
9GETREKTSON1794948846
10KIRIM HANI A.S.A.1668671997
1120 tayfa aglıyor1259704555
12Memoli1070298772
13uşak966466500
14Avustralya857538319
15Türk Otağı750243507