En İyiler
 RenkİsimVarlıkAskerŞehir
1GÖK TÜRK341941690417290
2sahbender269931400512988
3BÜYÜK JAPONYA İMPARATORLUĞU747333284145
4GÖK HUN663632463390
5Firavun Ramses1687893794
6Sensei Bora951499988511
7Tanrıkut Mete Han1465861379
8Otto Von Bismarck1158538620
9ahmet11021120719401
10osmanlı imparatorluğu1312345431084508576
11Koumbi Saleh1056529527
12Türk Otağı820238582
13General Hannibal Barca811437374
14Burundi77290682
15Japonya : Yükselen güneşin İmparatorluğu601192409